English (Finance; Government Accounting)
use of appropriations
French (Finances; Comptabilité publique)
emploi des crédits [masculine noun]; utilisation des crédits [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Contabilidad pública)
utilización de créditos [feminine noun]