English (Communication and Information Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
use and disclosure [correct]
OBS: use and disclosure: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
utilisation et divulgation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: utilisation et divulgation : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.