English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Water Distribution (Water Supply))
Operation and maintenance of water cisterns [correct]
OBS: B126.3-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Distribution de l'eau)
Utilisation et entretien des réservoirs d’eau [correct]
OBS: B126.3-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.