English (Wireless and Mobile Communications)
data roaming charges [correct, plural]
DEF: Charges incurred for the use of data outside of a predetermined local calling area.
PHR: International, national data roaming charges.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles)
frais d’itinérance de données [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais encourus pour l'utilisation de données à l'extérieur d’une zone de couverture locale préétablie.
PHR: Frais d’itinérance de données à l’étranger, au Canada.