English (Management Operations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
end use checking
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Coopération et développement économiques)
vérification de l'utilisation finale [feminine noun]; vérification terminale [feminine noun]; contrôle de l'utilisation finale [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
verificación de la utilización final [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.