English (Foreign Trade; Various Industries)
end-use industry; end use industry [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Industries diverses)
industrie des utilisations finales [feminine noun]; industrie d’utilisation finale [feminine noun]; industrie terminale [feminine noun]; industrie utilisatrice finale [feminine noun]; secteur des utilisations finales [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Industrias varias)
industria terminal [correct, feminine noun]; industria usuaria terminal [feminine noun]