English (Offences and crimes)
hands-off offence [correct]; hands-off offense [correct]; hands-off sexual offence [proposal]; hands-off sexual offense [proposal]
CONT: Hands-off offences include several crime types such as exhibitionism (exposing one's genitalia), voyeurism (observing others disrobing, being nude or involved in sexual situations), fetishism (such as stealing underwear), and obscene communication (telephone calls and verbal or written sexual harassment or denigration).
French (Infractions et crimes)
infraction sans contact [correct, feminine noun]; infraction sexuelle sans contact [correct, feminine noun]; délit sans contact [masculine noun]
CONT: [Les] infractions sexuelles sans contact [comprennent] l'exhibitionnisme, la possession de documents obscènes, les appels téléphoniques obscènes, le voyeurisme et l'utilisation illicite de l'Internet à des fins sexuelles.