English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
heavy duty usage
OBS: Sterilization trolleys and equipment. ... sterilization trolley. ... High quality wheels, designed for heavy duty usage, and ... manoeuvrability.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
utilisation intensive [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilier et matériel de stérilisation. [...] Chariot de stérilisation [...] Qualité des roues prévues pour une utilisation intensive et garantissant une excellente maniabilité.