English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
heavy duty dryer [correct]
CONT: Finishing: Fabric jet dyeing machines ... atmospheric airflow piece goods dyeing machine low liquor winch ... heavy duty dryer.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
séchoir pour utilisation intensive [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ennoblissement : Machines de teinture à jet sur tissus [...] séchoir pour utilisation intensive.