English (Real Estate)
tenant mix [correct]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] determines the tenant mix of this space in accordance with the principle of highest and best use.
French (Immobilier)
éventail de locataires [correct, masculine noun]; locataires variés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] détermine l'éventail de locataires pour ces locaux selon le principe de la meilleure utilisation.