English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
peak-use rate
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
taux d’utilisation maximale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
índice de uso máximo [masculine noun]