English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications)
professional use [correct]
CONT: Professional use is when you are commenting as an experienced person in your particular field or asking for information related to the work you are doing, using your own account (either linked to your [work] email address or to your own personal email address.)
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
utilisation professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; usage professionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les employés font une utilisation professionnelle des réseaux sociaux s’ils publient un commentaire en tant qu'experts dans leur domaine ou s’ils demandent des renseignements en lien avec leur travail en utilisant leur propre compte, qu'il soit lié à leur adresse électronique [professionnelle] ou à leur adresse électronique personnelle.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
uso profesional [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Quien asista [a la charla conferencia] conocerá herramientas para hacer uso profesional de las redes sociales y al mismo tiempo confeccionar o mejorar su perfil profesional digital [...]