English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy)
incentive system for rational energy utilization [correct]; SIURE [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables)
système d’incitation à l'utilisation rationnelle de l'énergie [correct, masculine noun]; SIURE [correct]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable)
sistema de incentivos para la utilización racional de la energía [masculine noun]