English (Labour and Employment)
work organization [correct]
DEF: The way work is structured, distributed, processed, and supervised.
French (Travail et emploi)
organisation du travail [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'organisation du travail consiste dans les différents systèmes mis en place dans les entreprises pour accroître la productivité, grâce à une utilisation plus rationnelle du travail.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
organización del trabajo [correct, feminine noun]