English (Ecology (General); Tourism (General))
wilderness use
French (Écologie (Généralités); Tourisme (Généralités))
utilisation des milieux sauvages [proposal, feminine noun]; utilisation des régions sauvages [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades); Turismo (Generalidades))
uso de áreas selváticas [proposal, masculine noun]; utilización de áreas selváticas [proposal, feminine noun]