English (Industry/University Relations)
Provincial-Federal Task Force on Technology and costs of satellite communication for delivering educational services
French (Relations industrie-université)
Groupe d’étude fédéral-provincial sur l'utilisation des satellites en éducation
OBS: Communications; Auteur: JC-2/81.