English (Internet and Telematics)
site usage data [correct]; site-usage data [correct]
OBS: site-usage data: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
PHR: Internet, website usage data.
French (Internet et télématique)
données sur l’utilisation du site [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données sur l’utilisation des sites [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: données sur l’utilisation du site : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
PHR: Données sur l'utilisation du site Internet, Web.