English (Wireless and Mobile Communications)
bandwidth charges [correct, plural]; bandwidth fees [correct, plural]
CONT: Complaints about wireless data, roaming and Internet bandwidth charges have more than doubled, with Canadian consumers showing increasing distrust of the bills they get from telecom providers, says the industry's watchdog group.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles)
frais d’utilisation de bande passante [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les frais d’utilisation de bande passante sont directement proportionnels au nombre d’utilisateurs du site web. Ainsi, plus le nombre d’utilisateurs est élevé, plus la bande passante nécessaire à la diffusion augmente et plus les frais d’utilisation sont élevés.