English (Military Exercises; Land Mines)
prodder drill
OBS: Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2, Engineers and Assault Pionneers.
French (Exercices militaires; Mines terrestres)
drill d’utilisation de la sonde de déminage [proposal, masculine noun]