English (Organization Planning)
strategic use [correct]
OBS: Of information.
OBS: strategic use: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
utilisation stratégique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De l’information.
OBS: utilisation stratégique : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.