English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
active employment benefits [plural]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations d’emploi actives [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Elles correspondent aux utilisations productives de l'assurance-chômage du régime actuel.