English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
relying party trust [correct]; RPT [correct]; relying party's trust [correct]
DEF: The configuration that is used to create a claim.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
confiance de la partie utilisatrice [correct, feminine noun]