English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
tube for steaming [correct]; steaming tube [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
tube pour vaporisage [correct, masculine noun]; tube vaporisateur [correct, masculine noun]