English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Non-Surgical Treatment)
jet dispenser [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 03 06.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
vaporisateur à jet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 03 06.