English (Medication)
nasal spray [correct]
CONT: A nasal spray is the preferred way to deliver sumatriptan to children as their migraines tend to be very short, and the spray starts working in about 15 minutes ...
French (Médicaments)
vaporisateur nasal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] ce médicament est sous forme d’un vaporisateur nasal qui contient 14 doses.