English (Personal Esthetics)
hydrating body mist [correct]
CONT: Spring Rain Hydrating Body Mist (100 ml) - After a shower or bath, lightly mist all over the body for subtle, long-lasting fragrance. [It contains] extracts of linden, mallow and nourishing honey to soften and condition the skin with each use.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
vaporisateur hydratant pour le corps [masculine noun]