English (Small Household Appliances)
steam and spray iron [correct]; spray steam iron; spry steam dry iron
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
fer à vapeur et vaporisateur [correct, masculine noun]; fer à vapeur à sec et vaporisateur [masculine noun]