English (Pricing (Air Transport))
advance booking charter [correct]; ABC [correct]; non-affinity group charter [correct]
DEF: ... a charter whereby all or part of the passenger capacity of an aircraft is chartered by a charter/travel organizer who resells seats to the general public, subject to rules that are likely to include various requirements such as advance payment, pre-listing, minimum stay, cancellation penalties, stopover resrictions and other conditions ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
vol affrété avec réservation anticipée [correct, masculine noun]; vol affrété avec réservation à l’avance [correct, masculine noun]; vol affrété pour groupe sans affinité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
chárter con reserva anticipada [correct, masculine noun]; ABC [correct]; chárter para grupos sin afinidad [correct, masculine noun]