English (Communication and Information Management; Public Administration (General))
diversity of requirements [correct]
OBS: In disclosure mechanisms.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration publique (Généralités))
variabilité des demandes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En matière de mécanismes de divulgation.