English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
frequency linearity [correct]
DEF: The linearity of the relationship between the input frequency and the displayed frequency.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
linéarité en fréquence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Linéarité de la variation d’une fréquence variable par rapport à la variation de la grandeur de commande ou au temps.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
linearidad de frecuencia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Linearidad de la relación entre la frecuencia de entrada y la frecuencia mostrada.