English (Stock Exchange)
cash equity positions
OBS: cash equity positions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
positions au comptant en valeurs à revenu variable [feminine noun]
OBS: positions au comptant en valeurs à revenu variable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.