English (Statistical Methods)
repeated-measurement [correct]; repeated-measures [correct]
CONT: Analysis of repeated-measurement or growth curve models, in which a single characteristic has been measured at different occasions on each individual, has been considered by many authors ...
French (Méthodes statistiques)
mesures répétées [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Présentation d’une revue sur les récents développements dans les techniques statistiques pour l'analyse de variance à mesures répétées.