English (Bacterial Diseases; Digestive Tract; Food Safety)
foodborne Vibrio parahaemolyticus intoxication [correct]
OBS: A05.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil digestif; Salubrité alimentaire)
intoxication alimentaire à Vibrio parahaemolyticus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A05.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.