English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
buddlejaleaf viburnum [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae (or Adoxaceae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
viorne à feuilles de buddléia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliaceae (ou des Adoxaceae).