English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
American cranberrybush viburnum [correct]; American cranberrybush [correct]; American bush cranberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Adoxaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
viorne trilobée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Adoxaceae.