English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
dwarf European cranberry bush [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
viorne obier ’Nanum’ [feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.