English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
birch-leaf viburnum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Adoxaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
viorne à feuilles de bouleau [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Adoxaceae.