English (Marine Biology)
marine biology [correct]
DEF: The biology of plants and animals living in the sea.
French (Biologie marine)
biologie marine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partie de la biologie qui étudie la vie végétale et animale du milieu marin.
Spanish (Biología Marina)
biología marina [correct, feminine noun]