English (Social Problems)
problem related to living in a residential institution [correct]
OBS: Z59.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Problèmes sociaux)
problème lié à la vie en institution [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Z59.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.