English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
basic living
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
conditions de vie normale [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique d’ACC [Anciens Combattants Canada].