English (Oceanography)
vitality of the oceans
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Océanographie)
vie dans les océans [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Oceanografía)
vitalidad de los océanos [feminine noun]