English (Beverages)
fitness water [correct]
CONT: A fitness water should help you drink more than just plain water because of its light flavor and taste.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
eau pour les sportifs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l'Institut canadien de la recherche sur la condition physique et le mode de vie.