English (Sexology)
sexual life [correct]
CONT: Sexology is the scientific study of sexual life.
French (Sexologie)
vie sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La sexologie est l'étude qui prend pour objet la vie sexuelle de l'homme en son double aspect, physiologique et surtout psychosexuel [...]