English (Sexology; Social Problems)
promiscuous [noun]
CONT: ... identified as people whose sex life does not follow conventional patterns, such as male homosexuals, prostitutes and the promiscuous.
French (Sexologie; Problèmes sociaux)
vagabondeur sexuel [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] c'est-à-dire des gens dont la vie sexuelle s’affranchit des conventions : homosexuels, prostituées et vagabondeurs sexuels.
Spanish (Sexología; Problemas sociales)
promiscuo [correct, masculine noun]; promiscua [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [La persona que] tiene relaciones sexuales con varias personas.