English (Sociology of Human Relations)
aromanticism [correct]
DEF: The state of a person who feels very little or no romantic attraction.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
aromantisme [masculine noun]
DEF: État d’une personne qui ressent très peu ou pas d’attirance amoureuse.
CONT: L'aromantisme n’ ayant aucun impact sur la vie sexuelle, il ne s’agit pas d’une orientation sexuelle [...]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
arromanticismo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Condición de la persona que no experimenta atracción romántica.