English (Sociology of Medicine; Sociology of Old Age; Medical and Hospital Organization)
European Working Party on High Blood Pressure in the Elderly [correct]; EWPHE [correct]
French (Sociologie de la médecine; Sociologie de la vieillesse; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
European Working Party on High Blood Pressure in the Elderly; Groupe de travail européen sur l'hypertension chez le vieillard