English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Pensions and Annuities)
old age bonus [correct]; old-age bonus [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Pensions et rentes)
avantage vieillesse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Pensiones y rentas)
bonificación a la tercera edad [proposal, feminine noun]