English (Biological Sciences; Biotechnology)
anormogenesis
French (Sciences biologiques; Biotechnologie)
anormogenèse [feminine noun]; anormogénèse [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: anormogénèse : le suffixe «génèse» est vieilli.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Biotecnología)
anormogénesis [feminine noun]