English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
bacteriocinogenesis
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
bactériocinogenèse [feminine noun]; bactériocinogénèse [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: bactériocinogénèse : le suffixe «génèse» est vieilli.
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
bacteriocinogénesis [feminine noun]