English (Treaties and Conventions; International Public Law; International Laws and Legal Documents)
certified copy of a treaty [correct]
OBS: The expression "certified copy of a treaty" is used in the Vienna Convention of the Law of Treaties at section 79(6).
French (Traités et alliances; Droit international public; Lois et documents juridiques internationaux)
copie certifiée conforme d’un traité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'expression «copie certifiée conforme d’un traité» est utilisée à l'art. 79(6) de la Convention de Vienne sur le droit des traités du 23 mai 1969.
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Derecho internacional público; Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales)
copia certificada conforme de un tratado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: copia certificada conforme de un tratado: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.