English (Telephone Services)
collect call blocking [correct]
DEF: A Datapac network option subscribed to by the DTE [data terminal equipment] which will block incoming reverse charged calls.
French (Services téléphoniques)
interdiction de virement des frais [correct, feminine noun]; interdiction de frais virés [correct, feminine noun]