English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
reverse charge blocking
CONT: that security measures such as the following features be implemented to improve security and audit trail records : reverse charge blocking, address filtering for allowable incoming calls on Digital PSI, BCnet Proteon Router, etc..
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
blocage des appels à frais virés