English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
excellent execution [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exécution avec virtuosité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
excelente ejecución [correct, feminine noun]