English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
thief vault
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut de voleur [masculine noun]; saut passage des jambes tendues [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.