English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
kleptophobia [correct]; cleptophobia [correct]
DEF: Any abnormal fear of stealing.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
kleptophobie [correct, feminine noun]; cleptophobie [correct, feminine noun]; keptophobie [avoid, feminine noun]
DEF: Peur excessive de voler ou de devenir voleur.
OBS: keptophobie : graphie fautive.