English (Air Freight)
integrated/consolidated cargo [correct, officially approved]
DEF: A consignment of multi-packages which has been originated by more than one person each of whom has made an agreement for carriage by air with another person other than a scheduled air carrier.
OBS: integrated/consolidated cargo: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
fret groupe intégré [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Expédition de plusieurs colis provenant de plus d’une personne, dont chacune a passé un accord avec une autre personne autre qu'un transporteur aérien régulier en vue du transport par voie aérienne de ces colis.
OBS: fret groupe intégré : terme et définition uniformisés par l’Organisation de l’aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
carga agrupada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Envío que incluye varios paquetes remitidos por más de una persona, cada una de las cuales hizo un contrato para el transporte aéreo de los mismos con una persona que no es transportista regular.
OBS: carga agrupada: término y definición aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).