English (Regulations (Water Transport))
Ship Crewing Regulations [correct, plural]
OBS: Ship Crewing Regulations: From the federal certification project (Marine Certification Regulations Section 4) to become effective after 1996.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau))
Règlement sur l’équipage des navires en vue de la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement sur l'équipage des navires en vue de la sécurité : Extrait du projet de règlement fédéral(Règlement sur la délivrance des brevets et des certificats-Marine Article 4) qui entrera en vigueur après 1996.