English (Waste Management)
emergency combustion system [correct]
OBS: Cross section of rotary kiln incinerator.
French (Gestion des déchets)
système de combustion de secours [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vue en coupe d’un incinérateur à four rotatif.