English (Dust Removal)
flue gas dust filter [correct]
OBS: Cross section of a circulating bed combustor.
French (Dépoussiérage)
dépoussiéreur des gaz de combustion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vue en coupe d’un incinérateur à lit mobile.