English (Air Navigation Aids; Airfields)
airport chart [correct]; aerodrome chart [correct]; ADC [correct]; ADC
DEF: ... graphic displays of the physical layout of the airport runways, taxiways, aprons and buildings.
OBS: Lighting obstruction and other information relative to the conduct of a safe operation is included along with such supplementary data as is felt will contribute to pilot familiarization.
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Aérodromes)
carte d’aérodrome [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
CONT: Les cartes d’aérodromes(plan de terrain, circuits à vue, carte d’approche) concernent les terrains de départ, d’arrivée et de dégagement possibles [...]
OBS: carte d’aérodrome : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea; Aeródromos)
plano de aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]; carta de aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]