English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
oblique photography [correct]; oblique aerial photograph [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
prise de vue oblique; prise de vues obliques; photographie oblique; cliché oblique; photographie aérienne oblique