English (Plans and Specifications (Construction); Photography; Cartography)
bird's eye view from downstream
OBS: (front).
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction); Photographie; Cartographie)
vue à vol d’oiseau prise d’aval [feminine noun]
OBS: (façade).