English (Photography; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
multicolour spin scan cloud camera
French (Photographie; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
caméra à balayage rotatif pour la prise de vues en couleurs de la couverture nuageuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fotografía; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
cámara multicromática de barrido por rotación, para nubes [feminine noun]