English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
Rotocure [correct, trademark]; Rotocure press [correct]
CONT: The Rotocure units produce vulcanized, calendered sheets by passing the product over a rotating heated drum.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
presse Rotocure [feminine noun]; presse à tambour à vulcanisation continue [feminine noun]