English (Transport of Goods; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
carload lot
OBS: O.H. XIII, no 5 2b.
French (Transport de marchandises; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
plein chargement [masculine noun]; wagonnée [feminine noun]; charge complète de wagon [feminine noun]