English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
carload lot shipment
OBS: less carload of freight shipment dispatched under manifest.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
chargement complet de wagon [masculine noun]
OBS: chargement incomplet de wagon expédié par petite vitesse, à la faveur d’un manifeste.